Agent No Fullname Address Phone Number
1 CHRISTINA MARWA MAGUBO YOMBO VITUKA 719655510
2 King's Financial Company Limited Mazizini - G/mboto 767535585
3 Elizabeth Erasmo Mlay Kibaha - Kwa Mathias 655987688
4 Upendo Lucas Massawe Tegeta Nyuki 656415530
5 Neema Modestus Mfikwa Magomeni 659984564
6 Grace Kalanje Lobulu G/mboto-kituo Kipya 689057554
7 Janeth Elias Kalinga Mikocheni 621977959
8 Ferilink Business Limited Ferry - Kigamboni 766072086
9 Allasta Paul Mlay Suka-kimara 746268383
10 Blancar Ernest Dilli Kitunda 716874788
11 Magdalena Paulo Limbe Kisiwani - Kigamboni 769438599
12 Judith Babei Mbekenga Shekilango 718951592
13 Wakala Kkkt Jerusalem Pre And Primary School Korogwe 712135232
14 Emmanuel Peter Nzirayagwo -mmg Suka-kimara 738624145
15 Kkkt Mbezi Luis Savings And Credit Cooperative Society Mbezi Luis 673557055
16 Scholastica Edmund Ngatunga Mbagala Zakhiem 767667861
17 Hilda Nicholaus Mkala Msasani 655332208
18 Erasmos Bonifas Mwacha Bunju B 714254530
19 Flora Wilson Erasto Goba 712130050
20 Matilda Nicholas Msumba Kawe 712642001
21 Asha Rashid Ngasinda Mabibo 746777938
22 Meckson Wilson Fuwanja Tabata Dampo 752739998
23 Advent Jesse Ngowi Tabata Relini 672684545
24 Maria Patrick Mwankenja Tabata Kisukuru 784318387
25 Remmy Ramadhan Monyo Mkuranga 714912199
26 Belinda Joshua Makundi Mbagala Rangi Tatu 754313744
27 Grace Edward Mwasuje Miembe Saba Kibaha 755156946
28 Vijana Light Of Success Ubungo-external 759114593
29 Mkamangi Shop Kimanga -darajani 714053214
30 Matei Laurent Kiria Mbuyuni-kinyerezi 718681066
31 Nelson Gamanywa Ishengoma Mbezi Mwisho 718670510
32 Tulitweni Martin Mwinuka Kisukuru 714117482
33 Slaym Finacial Services Company Limited Sala Sala 758185886
34 Matilda Michael Mongi Bunju B 713433371
35 Mmg Complex Kimara Suka 738624145
36 Harris Kapiga Investment Bunju A 715484737
37 Leah Eddy Mwakalambile Chanika 621181673
38 Gladness Elly Orgemess Tumbi Hospital 678497809
39 Mkamangi Shop Kimanga Chama 628995548
40 Matei Laurent Kiria Kinyerezi - Mbuyuni 718681066
41 Christine Kamugisha Tushemereirwe Kimanga Mwisho 787061554
42 Emmanuel Michael Ndossi Mlandizi 713276273
43 Juma Rajabu Lusewa Chalambe 655278578
44 Malekia Investment Manzese 713562667
45 Nejix Company Ltd Mtoni Aziz Ally 783007116
46 Tamir Investment Tegeta-kibaoni 784332749
47 Tumaini Herman Lauwo Kurasini 717943698
48 Mussa Odilo Kwandikwa Kariakoo 716483367
49 Bahati Tungasha Kijitonyama 653908908
50 Ally Hamza Ngoma Kibamba Ccm 715601516
51 Evelyn Azaria Bange Kiluvya - Dsm 766112630
52 Advent Jesse Ngowoi Bugurubi - Matumbi-dsm 762789190
53 Sumaiya Nammudu Kijitonyama - Dsm 653945671
54 Sumaiya Namuddu Kariakoo Muhonda - Ilala 653945671
55 Tulitweni Martin Mwinuka Kisukuru 0714117482
56 Slaym Finacial Services Company Limited Sala Sala 0758185886
57 Matilda Michael Mongi Bunju B 0713433371
58 Mmg Complex Kimara Suka 0738624145
59 Harris Kapiga Investment Bunju A 0715484737
60 Leah Eddy Mwakalambile Chanika 0621181673
61 Gladness Elly Orgemess Tumbi Hospital 0678497809
62 Mkamangi Shop Kimanga Chama 0628995548
63 Matei Laurent Kiria Kinyerezi - Mbuyuni 0718681066
64 Christine Kamugisha Tushemereirwe Kimanga Mwisho 0787061554
65 Emmanuel Michael Ndossi Mlandizi 0713276273
66 Juma Rajabu Lusewa Chalambe 0655278578
67 Malekia Investment Manzese 0713562667
68 Michael Emmanuel Ndossi Mlandizi 0713276273
69 Nejix Company Ltd Mtoni Aziz Ally 0783007116
70 Tamir Investment Tegeta-kibaoni 0784332749
71 Tumaini Herman Lauwo Kurasini 0717943698
72 Mussa Odilo Kwandikwa Kariakoo 0716483367
73 Bahati Tungasha Kijitonyama 0653908908
74 Ally Hamza Ngoma Kibamba Ccm 0715601516
75 Evelyn Azaria Bange Kiluvya - Dsm 0766112630
76 Advent Jesse Ngowoi Bugurubi - Matumbi-dsm 0762789190
77 Sumaiya Nammudu Kijitonyama - Dsm 0653945671
78 Sumaiya Namuddu Kariakoo Muhonda - Ilala 0653945671